Homepage > Standings

ERC Unofficial Final Standings

 

 

DRIVER

 

TR

I

HR

PL

B

BG

P

CZ

F

tot

1.

Rossetti Luca

I

16

16

-

-

13

-

8

11

3

67

2.

Solowow Michal

PL

R

R

11

16

R

8

5

7

18

65

3.

Isik Volkan

TR

4

R

9

8

R

13

4

4

12

54

4.

Fontana Corrado

I

-

5

16

R

R

6

-

-

7

34

5.

Donchev Krum

BG

3

3

5

3

-

14

-

R

2

30

6.

Betti Luca

I

R

2

4

5

6

4

3

5

R

29

7.

Tlusták Antonín

CZ

-

1

R

-

4

R

-

3

5

13

 

Travaglia Renato

I

8

11

-

-

2

-

13

16

-

50

 

Basso Giandomenico

I

R

2

-

-

13

-

15

2

-

32

 

Alen Anton

FIN

11

R

-

-

7

-

-

-

-

18

 

Czopik Tomasz

PL

-

R

-

12

-

-

-

-

-

12

 

Longhi Piero

I

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

 

Kopecký Jan

CZ

6

-

-

-

R

-

-

-

-

6

 

Manfrinato Giovanni

I

R

-

R

4

-

-

-

-

-

4

 

Aghini Andrea

I

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

 

Šebalj Juraj

HR

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

 

Vosa'hlo Cyril

F

-

R

-

-

R

-

-

R

R

0

 

Fischer Dániel

H

-

-

-

-

-

R

-

-

-

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CO-DRIVER

 

TR

I

HR

PL

B

BG

P

CZ

F

tot

1.

Chiarcossi Matteo

I

16

16

-

-

13

-

8

11

3

67

2.

Baran Maciej

PL

R

R

11

16

R

8

5

7

18

65

3.

Özsenler Kaan

TR

6

R

9

8

R

13

4

4

12

56

4.

Valchev Stoiko

BG

4

4

5

3

-

14

-

R

2

32

5.

Barone Maurizio

I

R

3

4

5

6

4

3

5

-

30

 

Granai Lorenzo

I

8

11

-

-

2

-

13

16

-

50

 

Dotta Mitia

I

R

2

-

-

13

-

15

2

-

32

 

Casazza Renzo

I

-

-

16

-

-

6

-

-

-

22

 

Alanne Timmo

FIN

11

R

-

-

7

-

-

R

-

18

 

Škaloud Jan

CZ

-

-

-

-

4

R

-

3

5

12

 

Wroński Łukasz

PL

-

-

-

12

-

-

-

-

-

12

 

Imerito Maurizio

I

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

 

Cerrai Massimiliano

I

-

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

 

Corso Chiara

I

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

-

4

 

Klinc Toni

HR

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

 

Dedic Vlastimil

CZ

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

 

Condotta Claudio

PL

R

-

R

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

 

Carlo Cassina

I

-

-

-

R

R

-

-

-

7

7

 

Stary Petr

CZ

-

-

-

-

R

-

-

-

-

0

 

Bianchi Davide 

I

-

-

-

-

R

-

-

R

R

0

 

 

Istanbul Rally

 

Day 1

Day 2

Final

tot

 

1.

Luca Rossetti-Matteo Chiarcossi

I

3

3

10

16

 

2.

Anton Alen-Timo Alanne

FIN

1

2

8

11

 

3.

Renato Travaglia-Lorenzo Granai

I

2

0

6

8

 

4.

Jan Kopecky-Petr Stary

CZ

0

1

5

6

 

5.

Volkan Isik-Kaan Oszenler

TR

0

0

4

4

 

6.

Krum Donchev-Stoiko Valchev

BG

0

0

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rally 1000 Miglia

 

Day 1

Day 2

Final

tot

 

1.

Luca Rossetti-Matteo Chiarcossi

I

3

3

10

16

 

2.

Renato Travaglia-Lorenzo Granai

I

1

2

8

11

 

3.

Piero Longhi-Maurizio Imerito

I

0

1

6

7

 

4.

Corrado Fontana-

I

0

0

5

5

 

5.

Andrea Aghini- Massimiliano Cerrai

TR

0

0

4

4

 

6.

Krum Donchev-Stoiko Valchev

BG

0

0

3

3

 

7.

Luca Betti-Maurizio Barone

I

0

0

2

2

 

8.

Giandomenico Basso-Mitia Dotta

I

2

0

0

2

 

9.

Antonin Tlustak-Vlastimil Dedic

CZ

0

0

1

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

INA Croatia Delta Rally

 

Day 2

Day 3

Final

tot

 

1.

Corrado Fontana-Renzo Casazza

I

3

3

10

16

 

2.

Michal Solowow-Maciej Baran

PL

2

1

8

11

 

3.

Volkan Isik-Kaan Ozsenler

TR

1

2

6

9

 

4.

Krum Donchev-Stoiko Valchev

BG

0

0

5

5

 

5.

Luca Betti-Maurizio Barone

I

0

0

4

4

 

6.

Juraj Sebalj-Toni Klinc

HR

0

0

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rally of Poland

 

Day 1

Day 2

Final

tot

 

1.

Michal Solowow-Maciej Baran

PL

3

3

10

16

 

2.

Tomasz Czopik-Lukasz Wronski

PL

2

2

8

12

 

3.

Volkan Isik-Kaan Ozsenler

TR

1

1

6

8

 

4.

Luca Betti-Maurizio Barone

I

0

0

5

5

 

5.

Giovanni Manfrinato-Chiara Corso

I

0

0

4

4

 

6.

Krum Donchev-Stoiko Valchev

BG

0

0

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Belgium Ypres Westhoek Rally

 

Day 1

Day 2

Final

tot

 

1.

Luca Rossetti - Matteo Chiarcossi

I

0

3

10

13

 

2.

Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia 

I

3

2

8

13

 

3.

Anton Alen-Timo Alanne

FIN

0

1

6

7

 

4.

Betti Luca - Barone Maurizio  

I

1

0

5

6

 

5.

Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan

CZ

0

0

4

4

 

6.

Renato Travaglia-Lorenzo Granai

I

2

0

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rally Bulgaria

 

Day 1

Day 2

Final

tot

 

1.

Krum Donchev - Stoiko Valchev

BG

3

1

10

14

 

2.

Volkan Isik - Kaan Ozsenler

TR

2

3

8

13

 

3.

Michal Solowow - Maciej Baran

PL

0

2

6

8

 

4.

Corrado Fontana - Renzo Casazza

I

1

0

5

6

 

5.

Luca Betti - Maurizio Barone

I

0

0

4

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rally Vinho da Madeira

 

Day 1

Day 2

Final

tot

 

1.

Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia 

I

2

3

10

15

 

2.

Renato Travaglia - Lorenzo Granai

I

3

2

8

13

 

3.

Luca Rossetti - Matteo Chiarcossi

I

1

1

6

8

 

4.

Michal Solowow - Maciej Baran

PL

0

0

5

5

 

5.

Volkan Isik - Kaan Ozsenler

TR

0

0

4

4

 

6.

Luca Betti -  Maurizio  Barone

I

0

0

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Barum Rally Zlín

 

Day 1

Day 2

Final

tot

 

1.

Renato Travaglia - Lorenzo Granai

I

3

3

10

16

 

2.

Luca Rossetti - Matteo Chiarcossi

I

2

1

8

11

 

3.

Michal Solowow - Maciej Baran

PL

1

0

6

7

 

4.

Luca Betti -  Maurizio  Barone

I

0

0

5

5

 

5.

Volkan Isik - Kaan Ozsenler

TR

0

0

4

4

 

6.

Antonín Tlustak – Jan Skaloud

CZ

0

0

3

3

 

7.

Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia 

I

0

2

0

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur

 

Day 1

Day 2

Day 3

Final

tot

1.

Michal Solowow - Maciej Baran

PL

2

3

3

10

18

2.

Volkan Isik - Kaan Ozsenler

TR

1

1

2

8

12

3.

Corrado Fontana - Carlo Cassina

I

 

 

1

6

7

4.

Antonín Tlustak - Jan Skaloud

CZ

 

 

 

5

5

5.

Luca Rossetti - Matteo Chiarcossi

I

3

 

 

 

3

6.

Krum Donchev - Stoiko Valchev

BG

 

2

 

 

2

 


Search